RESULTADOS TROFEO NAVIDAD PINTO 2014

PREBENJAMINES

1.- JORGE HIDALGO GARCIA                      EDUCACION Y OCIO LERENA

2º AARON MARTIN FERNANDEZ              EDUCACION Y OCIO LERENA

3º MANUEL DOINGUEZ ALABOUD          CLUB AJLA PINTO

3º ABEL ALMENA LOPEZ                              CLUB AJLA PINTO

 

BENJAMIN “A”

1º ARTURO VILAS FOLGUEIRAS               EDUCACION Y OCIO LERENA

2º ALVARO MOLINA VAZQUEZ                 EDUCACION Y OCIO CIUDAD DE CORDOBA

3º IZAN SOLANA SAN CRISTOBAL            EDUCACION Y OCIO SESEÑA

3º CARLOS JIMENEZ                                      LICEO VILLA FONTANA

 

BENJAMIN “B”

1º IGNACIO SANCHEZ MORAL                     EDUCACION Y OCIO CIUDAD DE CORDOBA

2º JESSICA SANTIAGO JIMENEZ                 EDUCACION Y OCIO SESEÑA

3º LUCAS POSTIGO ROMERO                        EDUCACION Y OCIO SESEÑA

3º ALEJANDRO DEBAJO DE LA CRUZ       EDUCACION Y OCIO SESEÑA

 

ALEVIN “A”

1º ANA CANO                                                  AMPA SAN ESTEBAN FUENLABRADA

2º JOSE MANUEL ISLA MARTINEZ            CLUB AJLA PINTO

3º MOISES ALMENA LOPEZ                        CLUB AJLA PINTO

3º SOFIA CANO                                               AMPA SAN ESTEBAN FUENLABRADA

 

ALEVIN “B”

1º SAMUEL VERAGARA LOPEZ                  EDUCACION Y OCIO LERENA

2º CARLA MARTIN HIGUERA                      CLUB AJLA PINTO

3º NATALIA SANCHEZ GIRALDOS             CLUB AJLA PINTO

3º BRAIS GIL                                                     LICEO VILLA FONTANA

 

INFANTIL “A”

1ºJENNIFER ZHAO                                                           LICEO VILLA FONTANA

2º AURORA ORDOÑEZ                                                    LICEO VILLA FONTANAÇ

3º CAROLINA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ             CLUB AJLA PINTO

3º BASMA ALKHAMLICHI AYDA                                 CLUB AJLA PINTO

 

INFANTIL “B”

1º MICHAEL CANEDO                                    AMPA SAN ESTEBAN FUENLABRADA

2ºANGELA CHACON                                      CLUB AJLA PINTO

3º DAVID MARTIN MARMOL                     CLUB AJLA PINTO

3º SERGIO SANCHEZ                                      AMPA SAN ESTEBAN FUENLABRADA

 

JUVENIL

1º ENRIQUE CASTRO                                     AMPA SAN ESTEBAN FUENLABRADA

2º SERGIO RODRIGUEZ                                CLUB AJLA PINTO

3º SHEILA QUINTANILLA                           CLUB AJLA PINTO

Deja un comentario